532907-2022 - ResultRomania-București: Air traffic control software package
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Upgrade software aferent echipamentelor RAPS-3 prin adăugarea modulului DSP
Reference number: 9135/16.06.2022
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
48121000 Air traffic control software package
II.1.4.
Short description
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement