533065-2019 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Hire of aircraft with crew
Contract award notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Furnizarea de servicii de verificări din zbor
Reference number: S/5205651/2019/016
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
60424100 Hire of aircraft with crew
II.1.4.
Short description
Furnizarea de servicii de verificări din zbor mijloace PNA-Tc.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement
Furnizarea de servicii de verificări din zbor mijloace PNA-Tc cu aeronava inchiriata.