2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Atsinaujinančių energijos išteklių elektros energijos gamybos prognozavimo paslaugos/ Forecasting Services for Electricity Power Generation from Renewable Energy Sources
Description: Atsinaujinančių energijos išteklių elektros energijos gamybos prognozavimo paslaugos/ Forecasting Services for Electricity Power Generation from Renewable Energy Sources. Atkreipiame Tiekėjų dėmesį, kad pirkimas vertinimo ekonominiu naudingumo (kaina + kokybė). Išsamiau apie pirkimą žiūrėkite pirkimo dokumentuose. / Please note that the procurement is evaluated on the basis of the most economically advantageous tender (price + quality). For further details, please refer to the procurement documents.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212460 Analytical, scientific, mathematical or forecasting software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Options:
Description of the options: Galimas sutarties pratęsimas dar 2 kartus (12+12mėn.).