2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance of Technical Installations and Engineering Services Delegation of the European Union to Japan
Description: Maintenance services for the Delegation of the European Union to Japan “Europa House"
Internal identifier: EEAS/DELJPNT/2026/RP/0066
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations