534011-2026 - Competition
Spain – Software package and information systems – Suministro de licencias software de ALFRESCO
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de licencias software de ALFRESCO
Description: Suministro de licencias software de ALFRESCO
Internal identifier: 27011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0