534102-2026 - Planning
Spain – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Redaccion de proyecto y dirección de obra, instalaciones acuaticas Ipurua 2.
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Redaccion de proyecto y dirección de obra, instalaciones acuaticas Ipurua 2.
Description: Redaccion de proyecto y dirección de obra, instalaciones acuaticas Ipurua 2.
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0