2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Serviços de segurança para a Delegação da UE no Brasil
Description: Prestação de serviços de segurança à Delegação da União Europeia no Brasil, a fim de garantir a segurança das pessoas e bens pelos quais a Delegação é responsável
Internal identifier: EEAS/DELBRAB/2026/CPN/0047
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001