See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestação de Serviços para a Elaboração do Projeto de Reforço e Extensão do Sistema Adutor Venda do Pinheiro/ Mafra/ Ericeira
Description: Prestação de Serviços para a Elaboração do Projeto de Reforço e Extensão do Sistema Adutor Venda do Pinheiro/ Mafra/ Ericeira
Internal identifier: 289/SMAS/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Ver o Programa do Procedimento.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000