2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Levering Maaimachines 2026
Description: De opdracht bestaat uit het leveren van maximaal 11 maaimachines in de komende 6 jaar, zonder onderhoud. Maximaal 11 maaimachines.
Internal identifier: CM00426
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 16310000 Mowers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1