534642-2026 - Competition
France – Overhaul and refurbishment work – REHABILITATION DE 104 LOGEMENTS RESIDENCE L'ECARTELEE - FOUGERES
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: REHABILITATION DE 104 LOGEMENTS RESIDENCE L'ECARTELEE - FOUGERES
Description: REHABILITATION DE 104 LOGEMENTS RESIDENCE L'ECARTELEE - FOUGERES
Internal identifier: RES Lamp;#039;ECARTELEE - FOUGERERES
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: TRAITEMENTS DES FACADES
Description: Travaux de traitement des façades
Internal identifier: Lot 1
Main classification (cpv): 45443000 Facade work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Menuiseries extérieures
Description: Travaux de menuiseries extérieures
Internal identifier: Lot 2
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Description: Travaux de menuiseries intérieures
Internal identifier: Lot 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Serrurerie
Description: Travaux de serrurerie
Internal identifier: Lot 4
Main classification (cpv): 45421160 Ironmongery work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Ventilation
Description: Travaux de ventilation
Internal identifier: Lot 5
Main classification (cpv): 45331200 Ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Plomberie
Description: Travaux de plomberie
Internal identifier: Lot 6
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Chauffage
Description: Travaux de chauffage
Internal identifier: Lot 7
Main classification (cpv): 45331100 Central-heating installation work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Electricité
Description: Travaux d'électricité
Internal identifier: Lot 8
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Peinture - sols souples
Description: Travaux de peinture / sols souples
Internal identifier: Lot 9
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Additional classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work