534646-2026 - Competition
Austria – Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work – SLV - Neubau Betriebsführungszentrale Salzburg Itzling: Beschaffung HKLS Leistungen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SLV - Neubau Betriebsführungszentrale Salzburg Itzling: Beschaffung HKLS Leistungen
Description: Am Grundstück der Salzburger Lokalbahn in der Plainstraße 70 wird an Stelle der bisher vorhandenen Garagen und Lagerflächen ein neues mehrstöckiges Technik- und Bürogebäude errichtet. Für dieses Gebäude gelangt die technische HKLS-Ausstattung zur Ausschreibung.
Internal identifier: PA4304
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45332400 Sanitary fixture installation work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001