535931-2026 - Competition
Italy – Warehousing services – CENTRO LOGISTICO (CLAVR)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleCENTRO LOGISTICO (CLAVR)
DescriptionPROCEDURA APERTA SOPRA LA SOGLIA EUROPEA PER L’AFFIDAMENTO DEL SERVIZIO DI GESTIONE INTEGRATA DEL CENTRO LOGISTICO CENTRALIZZATO, TRASPORTI SU STRADA, TRANSIT POINT E MOVIMENTAZIONE BENI PER L’AUSL DELLA ROMAGNA E L’IRST-IRCCS DI MELDOLA
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 63122000 Warehousing services
Additional classification (cpv): 60100000 Road transport services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleSERVIZIO LOGISTICA INTEGRATA CLAVR
DescriptionSERVIZIO LOGISTICA INTEGRATA CLAVR
Internal identifier1
Main classification (cpv): 85140000 Miscellaneous health services