2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dienstverlening SAP HCM en Successfactors
Description: Het afsluiten van een Raamovereenkomst met een partner die verantwoordelijk is voor het professioneel beheren, onderhouden en doorontwikkelen van en adviseren over SAP HCM en SAP SuccessFactors. 2800000
Internal identifier: WS2978232853
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Nvt