2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fornitura, in regime di Full Maintenance Service, dei Carri Pianali a Carrelli da utilizzare per il mantenimento in efficienza dell’Infrastruttura Ferroviaria Nazionale - Responsabile del procedimento per la fase di Affidamento: Annachiara Cerabona.
Description: 500109095_2026 - Fornitura, in regime di Full Maintenance Service, dei Carri Pianali a Carrelli
Internal identifier: 500109095_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 34621200 Railway maintenance or service vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 50222000 Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 500109095_2026 - Busta Tecnico / Economica Lotto 1
Description: 500109095_2026 - Busta Tecnico / Economica Lotto 1
Internal identifier: Lotto 1
Options:
Description of the options: Si rinvia ai documenti di gara
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 500109095_2026 - Busta Tecnico / Economica Lotto 2
Description: 500109095_2026 - Busta Tecnico / Economica Lotto 2
Internal identifier: Lotto 2