Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18332000 Shirts
Place of performance
Postal address: Willy-Brandt-Allee 20
Town: Wiesbaden
Postcode: 65197
Country subdivision (NUTS): Wiesbaden, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE714)