53934-2025 - Result
Germany – Medical equipments – Einkauf von Geräten zur Ultraschalldiagnostik - Auftragsvergabe
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleEinkauf von Geräten zur Ultraschalldiagnostik - Auftragsvergabe
DescriptionEinkauf von Geräten zur Ultraschalldiagnostik
Internal identifierEU-AUS-011/2024
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Additional classification (cpv): 33112000 Echo, ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleUS_Universal_Basic
DescriptionDie Prospitalia GmbH schreibt im Namen und auf Rechnung ihrer Vertragseinrichtungen eine Rahmenvereinbarung mit mehreren Wirtschaftsteilnehmern über den Einkauf von Geräten zur Ultraschalldiagnostik in 7 Losen aus. Der Rahmenvereinbarung liegen die folgenden Referenz- und Höchstmengen der zu liefernden Waren zu Grunde: Je Los jeweils: Geschätztes Auftragsvolumen pro Jahr: 50 Stück Höchstmenge für die max. Laufzeit der Rahmenvereinbarung (inkl. Optionen): 200 Projekte
Internal identifier1
Main classification (cpv): 33112000 Echo, ultrasound and doppler imaging equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
LotLOT-0002
TitleUS_Universal_High-End
Internal identifier2
LotLOT-0003
TitleUS_Kardio_Basic
Internal identifier3
LotLOT-0004
TitleUS_Kardio_High-End
Internal identifier4
LotLOT-0005
TitleUS_Gyn_Basic
Internal identifier5
LotLOT-0006
TitleUS_Gyn_High-End
Internal identifier6
LotLOT-0007
TitleUS_Tragbar
Internal identifier7