539406-2026 - Competition
Spain – Urban development construction work – URBANIZACIÓN 1ª FASE DE MAJARABIQUE ÁREA LOGÍSTICA SEVILLA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: URBANIZACIÓN 1ª FASE DE MAJARABIQUE ÁREA LOGÍSTICA SEVILLA
Description: URBANIZACIÓN 1ª FASE DE MAJARABIQUE ÁREA LOGÍSTICA SEVILLA
Previous notice: 112312-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211360 Urban development construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026 260591