See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Construction d'une structure multi-établissements EHPAD LEOBARDY - RAM DURKHEIM CERVIERES - RELANCE
Description: La procédure de passation utilisée est : l'appel d'offres ouvert. Elle est soumise aux dispositions des articles L. 2124-2, R. 2124-2 1° et R. 2161-2 à R. 2161-5 du Code de la commande publique. Cette procédure fait suite à une déclaration sans suite de l'ensemble de la procédure précédente. La procédure formalisée fait l'objet d'un marché ordinaire de travaux alloti. Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: C6F038
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215212 Retirement home construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45215212 Retirement home construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Travaux VRD
Description: Travaux VRD
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Options:
Description of the options: Pour chacun des lots, le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ESPACES VERTS
Description: ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: DEMOLITION DESAMIANTAGE
Description: DEMOLITION DESAMIANTAGE
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: FONDATIONS SPECIALES
Description: FONDATIONS SPECIALES
Internal identifier: 4A
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: GO RESEAUX ENTERRES EHPAD
Description: GO RESEAUX ENTERRES EHPAD
Internal identifier: 4B
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: GO RESEAUX RAM
Description: GO RESEAUX RAM
Internal identifier: 4C
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: ETANCHEITE
Description: ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 45261420 Waterproofing work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: CHARPENTE METALLIQUE
Description: CHARPENTE METALLIQUE
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ISOLATION EXTERIEURE
Description: ISOLATION EXTERIEURE - FACADES OSSATURES BOIS - VETURE ISOLANTE - ECHAFAUDAGES
Internal identifier: 7
Additional classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: MENUISERIE EXTERIEURE ALUMINIUM
Description: MENUISERIE EXTERIEURE ALUMINIUM - PROTECTION SOLAIRE - OCCULTATION
Internal identifier: 8A
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: MENUISERIE EXTERIEURE BOIS
Description: MENUISERIE EXTERIEURE BOIS - PROTECTION SOLAIRE - OCCULTATION
Internal identifier: 8B
Additional classification (cpv): 45421150 Non-metal joinery installation work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: SERRURERIE
Description: SERRURERIE
Internal identifier: 9A
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: RAIL DE TRANSFERT
Description: RAIL DE TRANSFERT
Internal identifier: 9B
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: PLATRERIE - FAUX PLAFONDS
Description: PLATRERIE - FAUX PLAFONDS
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: MENUISERIE INTERIEURE BOIS
Description: MENUISERIE INTERIEURE BOIS
Internal identifier: 11A
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: MOBILIER
Description: MOBILIER
Internal identifier: 11B
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: REVETEMENTS DE SOLS COLLES
Description: REVETEMENTS DE SOLS COLLES
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: CARRELAGE - FAIENCE - CHAPES
Description: CARRELAGE - FAIENCE - CHAPES
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: PEINTURE INTERIEURE - NETTOYAGE DE FINITION
Description: PEINTURE INTERIEURE - NETTOYAGE DE FINITION
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45442110 Painting work of buildings
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: ASCENSEUR
Description: ASCENSEUR
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRE
Description: PLOMBERIE - SANITAIRE
Internal identifier: 16
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: CHAUFFAGE - VENTILATION
Description: CHAUFFAGE - VENTILATION
Internal identifier: 17
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: ELECTRICITE
Description: ELECTRICITE - COURANTS FORTS - COURANTS FAIBLES
Internal identifier: 18
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: BROUILLARD D'EAU
Description: BROUILLARD D'EAU
Internal identifier: 19
Additional classification (cpv): 45343200 Firefighting equipment installation work
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: PHOTOVOLTAIQUE
Description: PHOTOVOLTAIQUE
Internal identifier: 20
Additional classification (cpv): 45261215 Solar panel roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: EQUIPEMENTS CUISINE - OFFICE
Description: EQUIPEMENTS CUISINE - OFFICE
Internal identifier: 21
Additional classification (cpv): 45421151 Installation of fitted kitchens
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: CLOISONS ISOTHERMES
Description: CLOISONS ISOTHERMES
Internal identifier: 22
Additional classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning