Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38730000 Parking meters
Options:
Description of the options: quinto d'obbligo + revisione prezzi
Place of performance
Town: Lecce LECCE (LE)
Country subdivision (NUTS): Lecce (ITF45)