2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obra de primer establecimiento del acuartelamiento de la Guardia Civil en Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga) (26.037.NGC3029.OB.02)
Description: Obra de primer establecimiento del acuartelamiento de la Guardia Civil en Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga)
Internal identifier: 26.037.NGC3029.OB.02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45216110 Construction work for buildings relating to law and order
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000