2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de services d'assurance
Description: Consultation pour la souscription des contrats d'assurances
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Responsabilité civile
Description: assurance responsabilité civile
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Protection fonctionnelle
Description: assurance protection fonctionnelle
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Protection juridique
Description: assurance protection juridique
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Automobile
Description: assurance automobile
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance dommages aux biens
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Cyber-risques
Description: Assurance Cyber-risques