Type of the contracting authority European institution/agency or international organisation
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
Mobile Telephony Services (MTS IV)
Reference number: DIGIT/2020/OP/0007
II.1.2.
Main CPV code 64200000 Telecommunications services
II.1.4.
Short description
Provision of mobile telephony and communication services to the European Commission and participating European Institutions, Bodies and Agencies (MTS IV).
II.1.6.
Information about lots This contract is divided into lots: yes