2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CSAPG OB 2026/22 Ejecución obras e instalaciones de ampliación y reforma del Hospital Residencia Sant Camil Fase 3
Description: Ejecución obras e instalaciones de ampliación y reforma del Hospital Residencia Sant Camil del Consorci Sanitari de l’Alt Penedès i Garraf
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000