543771-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Repair and maintenance services – Revisie Inzamelvoertuigen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Revisie Inzamelvoertuigen
Description: Het betreft reviseren van verschillende inzamelvoertuigen 1
Internal identifier: RMN-2026-010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: zie programma van eisen