543964-2020 - ResultRomania-Bucharest: Engines and engine parts for warships
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
„Patru motoare industriale ST40M cu utilizare în mediul marin”
Reference number: 44523120204
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
35521100 Engines and engine parts for warships
II.1.4.
Short description
„Patru motoare industriale ST40M cu utilizare în mediul marin”.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement