543981-2026 - Competition
Italy – Hospital facilities construction work – LAVORI DI REALIZZAZIONE DEL SERVIZIO DI RADIOTERAPIA ED AMPLIAMENTO DELL'OSPEDALE "S. ANTONIO ABATE" DI TRAPANI
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LAVORI DI REALIZZAZIONE DEL SERVIZIO DI RADIOTERAPIA ED AMPLIAMENTO DELL'OSPEDALE "S. ANTONIO ABATE" DI TRAPANI
Description: LAVORI DI REALIZZAZIONE DEL SERVIZIO DI RADIOTERAPIA ED AMPLIAMENTO DELL'OSPEDALE "S. ANTONIO ABATE" DI TRAPANI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45215140 Hospital facilities construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Quinto d'obbligo in aumento