2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Barrage de la Scarpe : Fourniture d'ensemble hydraulique
Description: La consultation a pour objet la passation d'un accord-cadre pour la fourniture d'ensemble hydraulique.
Internal identifier: 2631I016
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Voir dossier de consultation des entreprises
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42413200 Hydraulic jacks
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001