545294-2026 - Competition
Spain – Cartridges – Suministro de munición 9 mm para diversas Unidades de la Guardia Civil
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de munición 9 mm para diversas Unidades de la Guardia Civil
Description: Suministro de munición 9 mm para diversas Unidades de la Guardia Civil según la siguiente distribución: CARTUCHERIA 9X19MM PB NATO CARTUCHERIA 9X19 MM NO TOX CARTUCHERIA 9X19 MM SEMIBLINDADA
Internal identifier: R/0001/A/26/2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331500 Cartridges
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000