545301-2025 - Result
Malta – Beta-blocking agents – CT2351/2023 - Tender for the supply of Labetalol Hydrochloride 100mg injections
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CT2351/2023 - Tender for the supply of Labetalol Hydrochloride 100mg injections
Description: CT2351/2023 - Tender for the supply of Labetalol Hydrochloride 100mg injections
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33622600 Beta-blocking agents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001