546322-2026 - Competition
France – Planting and maintenance services of green areas – ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS EN IDF ET LOIRET
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS EN IDF ET LOIRET
Description: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS EN IDF ET LOIRET
Internal identifier: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS EN IDF ET LOIRET
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77310000 Planting and maintenance services of green areas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS EN IDF
Description: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS EN IDF
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS DANS LE LOIRET
Description: ENTRETIEN DES ESPACES VERTS DANS LE LOIRET