See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EXTENSION DU BATIMENT ADRIEN DANY 2 (Relance de la consultation) DU CENTRE HOSPITALIER ESQUIROL A LIMOGES
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet l’Extension du Bâtiment Adrien DANY du Centre Hospitalier Esquirol à LIMOGES. La description des ouvrages et de leurs composants techniques sont précisés dans le Cahier des Clauses Techniques Particulières et dans les documents techniques joints au présent dossier de consultation. Le présente consultation fait l'objet d'une relance suite à la déclaration sans suite de la consultation initiale.
Internal identifier: AO-02-2026-EXTENSION-BAT-A-DANY
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : TERRASSEMENT -VRD
Description: TERRASSEMENT -VRD
Internal identifier: Lot 1 : TERRASSEMENT -VRD
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : ESPACES VERTS
Description: ESPACES VERTS
Internal identifier: Lot 2 : ESPACES VERTS
Main classification (cpv): 45112710 Landscaping work for green areas
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 : GROS OEUVRE
Description: GROS OEUVRE
Internal identifier: Lot 3 : GROS OEUVRE
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 : CHARPENTE BOIS
Description: CHARPENTE BOIS
Internal identifier: Lot 4 : CHARPENTE BOIS
Main classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot 5 : CHARPENTE METALLIQUE
Description: CHARPENTE METALLIQUE
Internal identifier: Lot 5 : CHARPENTE METALLIQUE
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 : ETANCHEITE
Description: ETANCHEITE
Internal identifier: Lot 6 : ETANCHEITE
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot 7 : COUVERTURE
Description: COUVERTURE
Internal identifier: Lot 7 : COUVERTURE
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot 8A : ITE/ENDUIT
Description: ITE/ENDUIT
Internal identifier: Lot 8A : ITE/ENDUIT
Main classification (cpv): 45321000 Thermal insulation work
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 8B : VETURES BOIS
Description: VETURES BOIS
Internal identifier: Lot 8B : VETURES BOIS
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot 9 : MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Description: MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Internal identifier: Lot 9 : MENUISERIES EXTERIEURES
Main classification (cpv): 45421110 Installation of door and window frames
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Lot 10 : CLOISONS – DOUBLAGES – FAUX PLAFONDS
Description: CLOISONS – DOUBLAGES – FAUX PLAFONDS
Internal identifier: Lot 10 : CLOISONS – DOUBLAGES – FAUX PLAFONDS
Main classification (cpv): 45410000 Plastering work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Lot 11 : MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Description: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Internal identifier: Lot 11 : MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Main classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Lot 12 : METALLERIE
Description: METALLERIE
Internal identifier: Lot 12 : METALLERIE
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Lot 13 : REVETEMENT DE SOLS SOUPLES
Description: REVETEMENT DE SOLS SOUPLES
Internal identifier: Lot 13 : REVETEMENT DE SOLS SOUPLES
Main classification (cpv): 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Lot 14 : REVETEMENTS DE SOLS DURS
Description: REVETEMENTS DE SOLS DURS
Internal identifier: Lot 14 : REVETEMENTS DE SOLS DURS
Main classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Lot 15 : PEINTURES
Description: PEINTURES
Internal identifier: Lot 15 : PEINTURES
Main classification (cpv): 45442100 Painting work
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Lot 16 : CHAUFFAGE VENTILATION PLOMBERIE DESENFUMAGE
Description: CHAUFFAGE VENTILATION PLOMBERIE DESENFUMAGE
Internal identifier: Lot 16 : CHAUFFAGE VENTILATION PLOMBERIE DESENFUMAGE
Main classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Lot 17 : ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Description: ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Internal identifier: Lot 17 : ELECTRICITE COURANTS FORTS ET FAIBLES
Main classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Lot 18 : FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Description: FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Internal identifier: Lot 18 : FLUIDES MEDICAUX
Main classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Lot 19 : ASCENSEURS – MONTE MALADES
Description: ASCENSEURS – MONTE MALADES
Internal identifier: Lot 19 : ASCENSEURS – MONTE MALADES
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work