546689-2026 - Result
Norway – Surveillance and security systems and devices – Qualification - Delivery of electronic security material.
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Qualification - Delivery of electronic security material.
Description: The Norwegian Defence Estates Agency invites tenderers to submit a tender in a negotiated procedure (two stage procedure), for the delivery of electronic security material.
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
Additional classification (cpv): 22457000 Entrance cards, 32420000 Network equipment, 35121000 Security equipment, 35125000 Surveillance system, 38651000 Cameras, 42961100 Access control system
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000