2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de catering y/o platos preparados del Ayuntamiento de Piélagos.
Description: Suministro de catering y/o platos preparados del Ayuntamiento de Piélagos.
Internal identifier: CSUM SDA 2025/5035
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15894200 Prepared meals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Lote 1. Catering y/o platos preparados
Description: Lote 1. Catering y/o platos preparados
Internal identifier: 1