2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 500109438_2026 Fornitura di particolari in lamiera per casse di manovra da deviatoio
Description: 500109438_2026 Fornitura di particolari in lamiera per casse di manovra da deviatoio
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34320000 Mechanical spare parts except engines and engine parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 500109438_2026
Options:
Description of the options: Si rimanda a quanto previsto negli atti di gara.