Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79713000 Guard services
Additional classification (cpv): 75251110 Fire-prevention services
Options:
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Κεντρικός Τομέας Αθηνών (EL303)