2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro e instalación de una pasarela móvil para el Atraque 3 del Muelle de la Galera del Puerto de Algeciras.
Description: Suministro e instalación de una pasarela móvil para el Atraque 3 del Muelle de la Galera del Puerto de Algeciras.
Internal identifier: 2026-060
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34931200 Passenger boarding bridges for ships
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000