549159-2024 - Competition
Sweden – Business and management consultancy and related services – Framework agreement for consultancy support to FBA's work in Ukraine
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for consultancy support to FBA's work in Ukraine
Description: Framework agreement for consultancy support to FBA's work in Ukraine
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79400000 Business and management consultancy and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:103542:Lot:1