2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transport und Verwertung von Altpapier
Description: Abholung des Altpapiers bei den beiden Übergabestellen in der Gemeinde Buggingen und in der Stadt Freiburg. Anschließende Verwertung von ca. 10.000 Mg Altpapier (PPK)
Internal identifier: 2026004195
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90514000 Refuse recycling services
Additional classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001