549688-2026 - Competition
Germany – Auditing services – External Audit services - Assistance to the Board of Auditors
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: External Audit services - Assistance to the Board of Auditors
Description: See Procurement Documents
Internal identifier: EPO-2026-02480
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79212000 Auditing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: External Audit services - Assistance to the Board of Auditors - Lot 1: Business Administration
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: External Audit services - Assistance to the Board of Auditors - Lot 2: IT
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: External Audit services - Assistance to the Board of Auditors - Lot 3: Building and sustainability
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: External Audit services - Assistance to the Board of Auditors - Lot 4: Long term financial management
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: External Audit services - Assistance to the Board of Auditors - Lot 5: Annual accounts