Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 42961300 Vehicle location system, 34980000 Transport tickets, 48813000 Passenger information system, 48000000 Software package and information systems
Options:
Description of the options: quinto d'obbligo + revisione prezzi
Place of performance
Town: Lecce LECCE (LE)