549901-2026 - Competition
France – Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services – Réalisation de travaux d'entretien courant, de rénovation et de réparation des bâtiments de Valence Romans Habitat
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Réalisation de travaux d'entretien courant, de rénovation et de réparation des bâtiments de Valence Romans Habitat
Description: pour les agences de Valence Sud, Romans Centre, Valence Centre et Valence Nord
Internal identifier: 26FS-SA-1192-I
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Réfection des parties communes de Valence Romans Habitat
Description: Plomberie- sanitaire Valence Sud
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45330000 Plumbing and sanitary works
Lot: LOT-0002
Description: Plomberie-sanitaire Romans Centre
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Description: Etanchéité toiture terrasse Valence Centre et Valence Sud
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 45261900 Roof repair and maintenance work
Lot: LOT-0004
Description: Etanchéité toiture terrasse Valence Nord
Internal identifier: 4