2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICES ASSURANCES RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Description: PRESTATION DE SERVICES ASSURANCES RESPONSABILITE CIVILE
Internal identifier: 2026-RC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1859749