Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98371110 Cemetery services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cagliari (ITG2F)
Country: Italy
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 432 862,91 EUR