551448-2026 - Competition
Germany – Roof insulation work – Dachabdichtungs-/Klempnerarbeiten - Neubau Sprachheilschule Maulburg
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dachabdichtungs-/Klempnerarbeiten - Neubau Sprachheilschule Maulburg
Description: Dachabdichtungs-/Klempnerarbeiten - Neubau Sprachheilschule Maulburg
Internal identifier: 273.21.26.2.321
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261410 Roof insulation work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261300 Flashing and guttering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Der Landkreis Lörrach baue eine neue Sprachheilschule in Maulburg. Gegenstand der Ausschreibung sind die Dachabdichtungs-/Klempnerarbeiten (siehe LV)
Internal identifier: LOT-0000