552928-2026 - Competition
France – Energy and related services – Marché Public Global de Performance pour l'exploitation des installations de chauffage, froid, ventilation, production ECS, traitement des eaux
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché Public Global de Performance pour l'exploitation des installations de chauffage, froid, ventilation, production ECS, traitement des eaux
Description: Marché Public Global de Performance pour l'exploitation des installations de chauffage, froid, ventilation, production ECS, traitement des eaux, télégestion avec fourniture d'énergie et services associés des Bâtiments communaux
Internal identifier: 2026-005
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71314000 Energy and related services
Additional classification (cpv): 45331000 Heating, ventilation and air-conditioning installation work, 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations, 50720000 Repair and maintenance services of central heating
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1859889