See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aménagement provisoire des abords zone est Média Square.
Description: Voir cahier des charges
Internal identifier: PO2026.006
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233250 Surfacing work except for roads
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Voir les documents du marché