See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de construction du nouveau groupe scolaire Bois Bohy à Evreux (15 lots)
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. Les montants estimatifs sont indicatifs et comprennent les prestations similaires envisagées. Le projet prévoit la construction d'un nouveau groupe scolaire sur le site Bois Bohy, regroupant une école maternelle, une école élémentaire, des locaux mutualisés et l'aménagement des espaces extérieurs pour la ville d'EVREUX
Internal identifier: V260400
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GROS OEUVRE
Description: GROS OEUVRE<br/>
Internal identifier: 01
Additional classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
Options:
Description of the options: Le contrat prévoit la possibilité de confier ultérieurement au titulaire du marché un ou plusieurs marchés ayant pour objet la réalisation de prestations similaires
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: CHARPENTE - MUR OSSATURE BOIS - BARDAGE BOIS
Description: CHARPENTE - MUR OSSATURE BOIS - BARDAGE BOIS<br/>
Internal identifier: 02
Additional classification (cpv): 45261100 Roof-framing work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: PAREMENTS BRIQUES
Description: PAREMENTS BRIQUES<br/>
Internal identifier: 03
Additional classification (cpv): 45262521 Facing brickwork
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: COUVERTURE ZINC
Description: COUVERTURE ZINC<br/>
Internal identifier: 04
Additional classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ETANCHEITE
Description: ETANCHEITE<br/>
Internal identifier: 05
Additional classification (cpv): 45320000 Insulation work
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: MENSUIERIES EXTERIEURES - SERRURERIES
Description: MENSUIERIES EXTERIEURES - SERRURERIES<br/>
Internal identifier: 06
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES
Description: MENUISERIES INTERIEURES<br/>
Internal identifier: 07
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: CLOISONS - DOUBLAGE - PLAFONDS SUSPENDUS
Description: CLOISONS - DOUBLAGE - PLAFONDS SUSPENDUS<br/>
Internal identifier: 08
Additional classification (cpv): 45421141 Installation of partitioning
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: SOLS SOUPLES - PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE
Description: SOLS SOUPLES - PEINTURE - NETTOYAGE<br/>
Internal identifier: 09
Additional classification (cpv): 45432111 Laying work of flexible floor coverings
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: CARRELAGE - FAIENCE
Description: CARRELAGE - FAIENCE<br/>
Internal identifier: 10
Additional classification (cpv): 45431000 Tiling work
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: ELECTRICITE CFO - CFA
Description: ELECTRICITE CFO - CFA<br/>
Internal identifier: 11
Additional classification (cpv): 45311200 Electrical fitting work
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: GENIE CLIMATIQUE - PLOMBERIE
Description: GENIE CLIMATIQUE - PLOMBERIE<br/>
Internal identifier: 12
Additional classification (cpv): 45332000 Plumbing and drain-laying work
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: ASCENSEUR
Description: ASCENSEUR<br/>
Internal identifier: 13
Additional classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: AMENAGEMENT EXTERIEUR - ESPACE VERT - MOBILIER - CLOTURES
Description: AMENAGEMENT EXTERIEUR - ESPACE VERT - MOBILIER - CLOTURES<br/>
Internal identifier: 14
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Voirie et Réseaux Divers
Description: VRD<br/>
Internal identifier: 15
Additional classification (cpv): 45232410 Sewerage work