See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Forensic kits
Description: The procurement includes various forensic kits for the Norwegian Police, the Norwegian Police Security Service, the Governor of Svalbard and the Norwegian Armed Forces.
Internal identifier: 25/284683
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35200000 Police equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000