Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Options:
Description of the options: De Opdrachtgever heeft de mogelijkheid om de Overeenkomsten onder dezelfde condities te verlengen.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Agglomeratie Leiden en Bollenstreek (NL337)
Country: Netherlands