2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Chromatograph (SMB)
Description: Chromatograph (SMB)
Internal identifier: FB27/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Chromatographie (SMB)
Description: Lieferung präparative Simulated Moving Bed- Chromatographie (SMB)
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Quantity: 1 piece